dornbreuss
» » Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta - Si E' Spento Il Sole

Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta - Si E' Spento Il Sole mp3 album

Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta - Si E' Spento Il Sole mp3 album
Performer: Adriano Celentano
Title: Si E' Spento Il Sole
Released: 1962
Country: Spain
Style: Rock & Roll, Rumba, Tango
Genre: Rock / Latin
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 121
Formats: TTA MMF AU DTS MP1 DMF VQF
MP3 size: 1342 mb
FLAC size: 1228 mb

Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta ‎– Si E' Spento Il Sole. L'Orchestra Di Giulio Libano appears in front cover as: Orquesta de Giulio Libano and on labels like: Giulio Libano y su orquesta. Matrix, Runout (Side A): ZE-373 A3.

Complesso Di Giulio Libano, Complesso Giulio Libano, Gilio Libano Et Son Orchestre, Giuliano Libano & I Musicals, Giulio Libano & La Sua Orchestra, Giulio Libano E La Sua Orch. Giulio Libano E La Sua Orchestra, Giulio Libano E Son Orchestre, Giulio Libano Orchestra, Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta, Giulio Libanos Orkester, Guilio Libano Y Su Orquesta, L'Orch. Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta - Si E' Spento Il Sole ‎(7", EP). Zafiro.

Текст песни: Si? spento il sole, nel mio cuore, per te, non ci sar? pi? un’altra estate d’amor, i giorni sono fredde notti per me, senza pi? luce n? calor! . Other versions of this album. Stai lontana da me. Adriano Celentano.

Album: The Best Of Adriano Celentano. Download Adriano Celentano - Si E Spento Il Sole. The Best Of Adriano Celentano: Best 2 songs. Adriano Celentano - Il tuo bacio e come un rock 01:54.

Watch the video for Si è spento il sole from Adriano Celentano's Le Volte Che Celentano E' Stato 1 for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists. Le Volte Che Celentano E' Stato 1. 294 more albums featuring this track. Si é spento il sole, nel mio cuore, per te, non ci sarà più un'altra estate d'amor, i giorni sono fredde notti per me, senza più luce n. iew full lyrics.

Album · 2016 · 12 Songs. Si e' spento il sole. Le Origini Di Adriano Celentano. Il tuo bacio e' come un rock. Adriano Celentano: Le origini. Zero ads. Try it now. Learn more.

Tracklist

Si E' Spento Il Sole
La Mezza Luna
Nikita Rock
Ciao Amore

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
Z-E 373 Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta* Adriano Celentano - Giulio Libano y Su Orquesta* - Si E' Spento Il Sole ‎(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 373 Spain 1962
MPO. 3099, MPO 3099 Adriano Celentano Si E' Spento Il Sole ‎(7") Disques Pop, Disques Pop MPO. 3099, MPO 3099 France 1962
dornbreuss.it
© All right reserved. 2015-2019
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
Music albums are provided for reference only